360 Youth/ Jr. Magic Basketball League

360 Youth/ Jr.Magic League

              12-14                                                    9-11                                           6-8                                          5 & under

Bartow West

Bartow West

Bartow West

Bartow West

Mulberry West

Mulberry West

Mulberry West

Mulberry West

Lakeland West

Lakeland West

Lakeland West

Lakeland West

Haines City East

Haines City East

Haines City East

Haines City East

Lake Wales East

Lake Wales East

Lake Wales East

Lake Wales East

Wachula South

Wachula South

Wachula South

Wachula South

Arcadia South

Arcadia South

Arcadia South

Arcadia South

Ft. Meade South

Ft.Meade South

Ft. Meade South

Ft.Meade South


Practice times 6:00pm (Tuesday June 14, 2016) (Tuesday June 21, 2016) (Tuesday June 28, 2016) (Tuesday July 5, 2016) (Tuesday July 12, 2016) (Tuesday July 19, 2016) (Tuesday July 26, 2016)

Game Schedule as follows:

Saturday June 18, 2016 (Bartow West vs Mulberry West @Purcell Elementary) (Haines City East vs Lake Wales East @ Bible Church Of God) (Wachula South vs Arcadia South) (Ft. Meade South vs Lakeland West @ Carver Rec Bartow)

Saturday June 25, 2016 (Mulberry West vs Lake Wales East @ Bible Church of God) (Haines City East vs Bartow West @ Carver Rec Bartow) (Ft. Meade South vs Wachula South @ Wachula Jr.High) (bye Lakeland & Arcadia)

Saturday July 9, 2016 (Lakeland West vs Ft.Meade @ Carver Rec Bartow) (Bartow West vs Lake Wales East Bible Church of God) (Haines City East vs Mulberry West Purcell Elementary) (Arcadia vs Wachula @ Wachula Jr.High)

Saturday July 16, 2016 (Mulberry West vs Bartow West @ Carver Rec Bartow) (Haines City East vs Lake Wales East @ Bible Church of God) (Lakeland West vs Wachula @ Wachula) (Ft.Meade vs Arcadia @ Arcadia)

Saturday July 23, Playoffs (Western Conference @ Purcell Elementary Mulberry) (Eastern Conference @ Bible Church of God Lake Wales) (Southern Conference Wachula Jr.High School)

Saturday July 30, Championsip @ Carver Rec Center Bartow FL

*All league games begin at 9am

*For any questions pertaining to league scheduling see Ms.Juanita Daughtry (863)-617-2714 email address Juanita.daughtry1953@gmail.com